RBC TOPCO LIMITED, Ringwood

write review
updated on 15 February 2018

Official Data

Official Name
RBC TOPCO LIMITED
Reg. office address
160 CHRISTCHURCH ROAD, BH24 3AR, RINGWOOD, Hampshire England
Company Number
03301066
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/09/2017 - KNIGHTS BROWN HOLDINGS LTD
07/06/2017 - PURBECK BINS LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
13 Jan 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Dormant Companies
RBC TOPCO LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for RBC TOPCO LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 160 CHRISTCHURCH ROAD
    BH24 3AR  Ringwood
  2. 160 CHRISTCHURCH ROAD
    BH24 3AR  Ringwood
  3. 160 CHRISTCHURCH ROAD
    BH24 3AR  Ringwood
  4. 160 CHRISTCHURCH ROAD
    BH24 3AR  Ringwood
  5. The Old Town Hall, 71 Christchurch Road
    BH24 1DH  Ringwood
    01202 970430
  6. 1A Kingsburys Lane
    BH24 1EL  Ringwood
    01425 470044
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies