RAYMOND BROWN LTD, Ringwood

write review
updated on 15 February 2018

Official Data

Official Name
RAYMOND BROWN LTD
Reg. office address
160 CHRISTCHURCH ROAD, BH24 3AR, RINGWOOD, Hampshire England
Company Number
03843235
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/09/2017 - KNIGHTS BROWN LTD
22/05/2017 - MINERAL IMPROVEMENTS SOUTHERN LTD
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
17 Sep 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Dormant Companies
RAYMOND BROWN LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for RAYMOND BROWN LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 160 CHRISTCHURCH ROAD
    BH24 3AR  Ringwood
  2. 160 CHRISTCHURCH ROAD
    BH24 3AR  Ringwood
  3. 160 CHRISTCHURCH ROAD
    BH24 3AR  Ringwood
  4. 160 CHRISTCHURCH ROAD
    BH24 3AR  Ringwood
  5. The Old Town Hall, 71 Christchurch Road
    BH24 1DH  Ringwood
    01202 970430
  6. 1A Kingsburys Lane
    BH24 1EL  Ringwood
    01425 470044
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies