D.g. Wholesale Flowers Limited, Ringwood

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
D.G. WHOLESALE FLOWERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
5 HURN CLOSE, ASHLEY, BH24 2AD, RINGWOOD, Hampshire England
Company Number
05375341
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/03/2005 - D. G. FLOWERS LIMITED
SIC Code
46220 - Wholesale of flowers and plants
Date of Incorporation
24 Feb 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
68 Hertingfordbury Road Hertford Herts SG14 1LB

Description

Keywords:
Wholesale Florist, Wholesale Flowers, Plant Wholesalers
D.g. Wholesale Flowers Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for D.g. Wholesale Flowers Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 HURN CLOSE, ASHLEY
    BH24 2AD  Ringwood
  2. 77 PINEHURST ROAD
    BH22 0AJ  West Moors
    01202 873283
  3. Horton Rd
    BH21 6SD  Three Legged Cross
    01202 822349
  4. Keepers Lane, Stapehill Road
    BH21 7NE  Wimborne
    01202 873140
  5. 12 Cucklington Gardens
    BH9 3QS  Bournemouth
    01202 425035
  6. 24 Stapehill Crescent
    BH21 2ED  Wimborne
    01202 888182
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies