Brownskips.Com Limited, Ringwood

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BROWNSKIPS.COM LIMITED
Reg. office address
160 CHRISTCHURCH ROAD, BH24 3AR, RINGWOOD, Hampshire England
Company Number
03666313
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/08/2011 - PURBECK PLANT HIRE (ANDOVER) LIMITED
06/05/2008 - WORSHAM QUARRY LIMITED
02/02/1999 - BERNLEIGH LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
12 Nov 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
160 160 Christchurch Road Ringwood Hampshire BH24 3AR England

Description

Categories
Dormant Companies
Brownskips.Com Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Brownskips.Com Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 160 CHRISTCHURCH ROAD
    BH24 3AR  Ringwood
  2. 160 CHRISTCHURCH ROAD
    BH24 3AR  Ringwood
  3. 160 CHRISTCHURCH ROAD
    BH24 3AR  Ringwood
  4. 160 CHRISTCHURCH ROAD
    BH24 3AR  Ringwood
  5. The Old Town Hall, 71 Christchurch Road
    BH24 1DH  Ringwood
    01202 970430
  6. 1A Kingsburys Lane
    BH24 1EL  Ringwood
    01425 470044
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies