ASHTONS BUSINESS RECOVERY LTD, Ringwood

write review
updated on 22 March 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  11 h 13 min.
11 h 13 min

Official Data

Official Name
ASHTONS BUSINESS RECOVERY LTD
Reg. office address
THE OLD TOWN HALL, 71 CHRISTCHURCH ROAD, BH24 1DH, RINGWOOD, Hampshire
Company Number
06132474
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/06/2013 - ANDERSONS BUSINESS RECOVERY LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
01 Mar 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
, the Old Town Hall 71 Christchurch Road, Ringwood, Hampshire, BH24 1DH, United Kingdom
, 22 Basepoint Business Centre Aviation Park West, Bournemouth International Airport, Hurn, Christchurch, Dorset, BH23 6NX, United Kingdom
, 16 Holmwood Garth, Hightown, Ringwood, Hampshire, BH24 3DT

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Auditing, Insolvency Practitioners
Services
Business Recovery, Company Voluntary Arrangements, Creditors Voluntary Liquidations, Members Voluntary Liquidations, Restructuring and Pre-Pack sales, Fixed Charge Property Receiverships, IVAs (Business), Bankruptcy, Deceased Insolvent Estates
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
ASHTONS BUSINESS RECOVERY LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ASHTONS BUSINESS RECOVERY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1A Kingsburys Lane
    BH24 1EL  Ringwood
    01425 470044
  2. Suite 2 Crown House, Southampton Road
    BH24 1HY  Ringwood
  3. 32 High St
    BH24 1AG  Ringwood
    01425 461515
  4. The Buckman Building, 43 Southampton Road
    BH24 1HE  Ringwood
    01425 479977
  5. 11 STAR LANE
    BH24 1AL  Ringwood
    01425 477565
  6. NEW HOUSE, MARKET PLACE
    BH24 1EN  Ringwood
    01425 489999
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies